Podsumowanie sparingów Ekstraklasy - zima 2020
Arka Gdynia
DataWynikPrzeciwnikStrzelcy
21.010:1Sumqayıt FK
26.012:3FK Crvena zvezda BelgradSerrarens, Zbozień
28.012:0FK StrugaVinícius, Wilczyński
31.011:4Łokomotiw PłowdiwNalepa
Cracovia
DataWynikPrzeciwnikStrzelcy
01.018:4Cracovia IIDimun, Gol, Helik x2, Rakoczy, Strózik, Wdowiak, Wilk
17.012:3Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BiałaHanca, Piszczek
22.011:1FK Partizan BelgradVestenický
25.013:2TSV HartbergDytiatjew, Hanca, Wdowiak
29.010:0PFK Soczi
01.021:2MFK RužomberokThiago
Górnik Zabrze
DataWynikPrzeciwnikStrzelcy
11.012:1Banik OstrawaKoj, Ryczkowski
18.011:1Diósgyőri VTKWolsztyński
18.011:2Diósgyőri VTKSekulić
22.013:1AS TrenčínAngulo, Zapolnik x2
25.014:1FK CsíkszeredaBauzá, Gryszkiewicz, Kobylarczyk, Rostkowski
25.012:0FK TepliceJiménez x2
01.020:3FC Salzburg
Jagiellonia Białystok
DataWynikPrzeciwnikStrzelcy
21.013:3Ballkani SuharekëBida, Pospíšil, Sinani (sam.)
24.011:1Viitorul ConstanțaImaz
27.011:0Dnipro-1 DniepropietrowskPospíšil
30.012:3Wolfsberger ACBida, Struski
Korona Kielce
DataWynikPrzeciwnikStrzelcy
15.012:1KF TiranaĐuranović, Pačinda
18.010:1Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
22.010:2Olimpik Donieck
25.010:1Səbail FK
25.011:1Arsienał TułaČečarić
01.023:5Radomiak RadomCebula, Čečarić, Gnjatić
Lech Poznań
DataWynikPrzeciwnikStrzelcy
22.010:0Astra Giurgiu
25.010:1Szachtar Donieck
28.013:0NK MariborGytkjær, Šatka, Tiba
Lechia Gdańsk
DataWynikPrzeciwnikStrzelcy
16.012:3Chojniczanka ChojniceMihalik, Paixão
20.013:0SpVgg Greuther FürthGajos, Haraslín, Paixão
21.010:1Rubin Kazań
24.011:0Beroje Stara ZagoraPaixão
28.012:0Dinamo MoskwaHaraslín. Tobers
31.012:1ŠKF SereďPaixão, Tobers
Legia Warszawa
DataWynikPrzeciwnikStrzelcy
16.012:1FC BotoșaniKanté x2
19.011:1Dynamo KijówAntolić
22.013:1Nyíregyháza Spartacus FCWieteska x3
22.011:0FK Voždovac BelgradCholewiak
26.010:1Kajrat Ałmaty
26.012:0Kajrat AłmatyAntolić, Martins
02.022:1Legia II WarszawaObradović (sam.), Wieteska
02.021:1Wisła PłockKanté
Łódzki Klub Sportowy
DataWynikPrzeciwnikStrzelcy
15.014:0Neftci BakuCorral x2, Sajdak, Sekulski
19.010:2Astra Giurgiu
22.010:1Zarja Ługańsk
25.013:3Worskła PołtawaDąbrowski, Pirulo, Ratajczyk
28.013:0FK Napredak KruševacCorral, Pirulo, Wolski
31.014:1FK Proleter Nowy SadPirulo, Sekulski, Wróbel x2
Piast Gliwice
DataWynikPrzeciwnikStrzelcy
18.012:1GKS 1962 JastrzębieBadía, Parzyszek
22.012:0Łudogorec RazgradKorun, Parzyszek
25.010:0Zarja Ługańsk
29.012:0Szachtior SoligorskFélix x2
30.011:2NK CeljeBadía
Pogoń Szczecin
DataWynikPrzeciwnikStrzelcy
12.010:1Hertha Berlin
18.013:1Universitatea CraiovaBenyamina, Maniás, Spiridonović
21.010:0FK Makedonija Ǵorče Petrov (Skopje)
24.012:1SK Sturm GrazSiebenhandl (sam.), Spiridonović
01.023:0Warta PoznańBenyamina, Hostikka, Stec
Raków Częstochowa
DataWynikPrzeciwnikStrzelcy
19.011:3Urał JekaterynburgJach
25.011:2FK Čukarički BelgradJach
28.011:0Carsko seło SofiaNiewulis
30.012:0Žalgiris KownoMusiolik, Szczepański
Śląsk Wrocław
DataWynikPrzeciwnikStrzelcy
16.012:2Miedź LegnicaGolla, Samiec-Talar
22.011:2FK TepliceMączyński
25.011:0FK UfaSamiec-Talar
28.012:0FK LiepājaPich, Płacheta
02.025:1FC Hradec KrálovéExpósito x2, Płacheta, Raičević x2
Wisła Kraków
DataWynikPrzeciwnikStrzelcy
18.011:0Stal MielecBoguski
22.011:1FK Sileks KratovoChuca
25.011:1Dinamo BatumiHebert
25.011:0FK Voždovac BelgradBuksa
30.013:0Łokomotiw Moskwa (ME)Boguski, Chuca, Wasilewski
30.013:2Dinamo TbilisiBłaszczykowski, Buksa, Hebert
Wisła Płock
DataWynikPrzeciwnikStrzelcy
18.010:2Łudogorec Razgrad
22.010:3ŠK Slovan Bratysława
25.013:2Qarabağ AğdamFurman, García, Rasak
02.021:1Legia WarszawaSzwoch
Zagłębie Lubin
DataWynikPrzeciwnikStrzelcy
20.011:5Dinamo MoskwaTosik
23.013:0Universitatea CraiovaSirk, Starzyński, Szysz
26.010:1Drita Gnjilane
27.012:1MFK KarvináBohar, Živec
30.013:0Beroje Stara ZagoraBohar, Starzyński, Szysz